2019 Fall Ball Results


Friday, November 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 4
Inman Tree (Majors) 1
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 2
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 12
 
Wednesday, October 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 3
Inman Tree (Majors) 6
 
Monday, October 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 6
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 5
 
Monday, October 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 1
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 0
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 6
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 17
 
Wednesday, October 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 14
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 0
 
Tuesday, October 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
FYB (Minors) 2
The UPS Store (Minors) 4
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Inman Tree (Majors) 3
Dairy Queen (Majors) 2
 
Monday, October 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 5
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 12
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 8
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, October 19, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 5
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 11
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 5
Dairy Queen (Majors) 6
 
Wednesday, October 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 1
Inman Tree (Majors) 2
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
FYB (Minors) 2
Napa Auto (Minors) 14
 
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors) 15
The UPS Store (Minors) 13
 
Monday, October 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 6
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 8
 
Monday, October 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 4
Inman Tree (Majors) 10
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
FYB (Minors) 3
The UPS Store (Minors) 8
 
Tuesday, October 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors) 7
Napa Auto (Minors) 8
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 3
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 4
 
Monday, October 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Inman Tree (Majors) 19
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 0
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Inman Tree (Majors) 2
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, October 5, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 2
Dairy Queen (Majors) 6
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 8
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 8
 
Friday, October 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 6
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 8
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Napa Auto (Minors) 7
FYB (Minors) 12
 
Thursday, October 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
The UPS Store (Minors) 10
John's Team (Minors) 7
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors) 5
FYB (Minors) 3
 
Tuesday, October 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
The UPS Store (Minors) 12
Napa Auto (Minors) 10
 
Monday, September 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Inman Tree (Majors) 8
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 4
 
Monday, September 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 13
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 6
Dairy Queen (Majors) 0
 
Saturday, September 28, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 4
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 5
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 6
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 16
 
Friday, September 27, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Inman Tree (Majors) 6
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 7
 
Thursday, September 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Napa Auto (Minors) 9
John's Team (Minors) 10
 
Thursday, September 26, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
The UPS Store (Minors) 10
FYB (Minors) 5
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Majors) 5
Inman Tree (Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, September 25, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 13
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 13
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
FYB (Minors) 7
Napa Auto (Minors) 10
 
Tuesday, September 24, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors) 3
The UPS Store (Minors) 13
 
Monday, September 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 7
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 4
 
Monday, September 23, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 6
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 9
Hyannis Toyota (Majors) 11
 
Saturday, September 21, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rand Atlantic (Majors) 2
Inman Tree (Majors) 3
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Towboat US Falmouth (Majors) 12
Dairy Queen (Majors) 7
 
Friday, September 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Majors) 4
Inman Tree (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, September 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
FYB (Minors) 3
John's Team (Minors) 5
 
Thursday, September 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Napa Auto (Minors) 4
The UPS Store (Minors) 9