2019 Spring Results


Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 8
Hamilton (Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 0
Kenyons (Majors) 2
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 7:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 1
Hamilton (Majors) 4
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 14
Chapman (Majors) 10
 
Monday, June 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 8
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 9
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 7
Sml (Majors) 8
 
Sunday, June 16, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 7
Kenyons (Majors) 15
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 0
Hamilton (Majors) 11
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 9
Elks (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, June 15, 2019 @ 10:00am
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 5
Souza (Minors AAA) 15
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 1
Sml (Majors) 6
 
Friday, June 14, 2019 @ 6:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 6
Hamilton (Majors) 3
 
Wednesday, June 12, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 5
Chapman (Majors) 1
 
Tuesday, June 11, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 5
Sml (Majors) 3
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 9
John's Team (Minors AA) 7
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 1
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 9
 
Monday, June 10, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 7
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 6
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 0
Chapman (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 2
Elks (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 9
Sml (Majors) 12
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 4
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 5
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 12
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 1
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 7
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 7
 
Saturday, June 8, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 7
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 6
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 13
Elks (Majors) 6
 
Thursday, June 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 5
Kenyons (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 11
Souza (Minors AAA) 2
 
Wednesday, June 5, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 2
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 7
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 8
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 6
 
Tuesday, June 4, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 12
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 5
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 3
Hamilton (Majors) 8
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 10
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 11
 
Monday, June 3, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 17
Chapman (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 18
Elks (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 11
Chapman (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 11:30am
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 7
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 9
 
Saturday, June 1, 2019 @ 9:00am
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 15
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 10
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 9
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 11
 
Friday, May 31, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 10
Souza (Minors AAA) 4
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 14
Elks (Majors) 16
 
Thursday, May 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 5
Sml (Majors) 3
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 0
John's Team (Minors AA) 10
 
Wednesday, May 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 10
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 7
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 6
Hamilton (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 5
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 6
 
Tuesday, May 28, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 2
Kenyons (Majors) 9
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 17
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 11
 
Wednesday, May 22, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 7
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 5
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 3
Sml (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 21, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 8
Kenyons (Majors) 9
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 4
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 14
 
Monday, May 20, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 4
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 11
New Wave Printing (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 7
Kenyons (Majors) 8
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 16
Chapman (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 14
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 9
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 6
Souza (Minors AAA) 9
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 4
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 10
 
Saturday, May 18, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 5
John's Team (Minors AA) 15
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 11
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 10
 
Friday, May 17, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 13
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 9
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 4
Kenyons (Majors) 14
 
Thursday, May 16, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 5
Elks (Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 2
John's Team (Minors AA) 7
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 10
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 6
 
Wednesday, May 15, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 5
Souza (Minors AAA) 8
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 20
New Wave Printing (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, May 14, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 2
Hamilton (Majors) 12
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 4
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 7
 
Monday, May 13, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 2
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 18
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 10
Elks (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 10
Chapman (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 6
Sml (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 14
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 13
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 8
Souza (Minors AAA) 15
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 7
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 8
 
Saturday, May 11, 2019 @ 11:00am
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 8
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 9
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 9
Hamilton (Majors) 2
 
Thursday, May 9, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 11
New Wave Printing (Majors) 0
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 9
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 10
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 8
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 3
 
Wednesday, May 8, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 14
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 7
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 4
Elks (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 7, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 9
Sml (Majors) 3
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 6
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 16
 
Monday, May 6, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 2
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 15
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 11
New Wave Printing (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 5
Chapman (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 4
Sml (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 11
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 5
 
Saturday, May 4, 2019 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 12
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 8
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
Hamilton (Majors) 9
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 17
Elks (Majors) 7
 
Thursday, May 2, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 1
John's Team (Minors AA) 12
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 12
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 0
 
Wednesday, May 1, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 8
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 4
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 7
Kenyons (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, April 30, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 9
Chapman (Majors) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 14
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 11
 
Monday, April 29, 2019 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 10
Falmouth Lumber (Minors AAA) 4
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 3:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 8
Kenyons (Majors) 15
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 16
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 3
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 10
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 1:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 5
Hamilton (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 7
Souza (Minors AAA) 5
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 6
John's Team (Minors AA) 7
 
Saturday, April 27, 2019 @ 10:30am
Final
Sml (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 4