2018 Spring Results


Thursday, June 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 3
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 0
SML (Majors) 7
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 3
New Wave Printing (Majors) 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 5
Kenyons (Majors) 9
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 3
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 15
SML (Majors) 1
 
Sunday, June 17, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 5
Chapman (Majors) 6
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 4
Kenyons (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 4
New Wave Printing (Majors) 9
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 15
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 7
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 11
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 8
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 17
Souza (Minors AAA) 13
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 3
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 5
SML (Majors) 13
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 12
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 16
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 10
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 10
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 12
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 15
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 2
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 12
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 9
Souza (Minors AAA) 4
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 6
New Wave Printing (Majors) 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 5
Chapman (Majors) 9
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 7
Chapman (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
SML (Majors) 7
Elks (Majors) 5
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 10
Kenyons (Majors) 14
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 8
John's Team (Minors AA) 12
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 7
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 8
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 4
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 1
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 12
Souza (Minors AAA) 10
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 8
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 14
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 10
Hamilton (Majors) 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 3
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 17
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 13
Souza (Minors AAA) 14
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 1
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 7
John's Team (Minors AA) 5
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 11
SML (Majors) 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 8
Elks (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 12
Hamilton (Majors) 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 13
SML (Majors) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 7
Elks (Majors) 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 13
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 12
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 16
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 0
John's Team (Minors AA) 18
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 0
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 9
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 15
Hamilton (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 4
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 3
SML (Majors) 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 5
Kenyons (Majors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 4
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 13
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 7
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 4
Chapman (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 13
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 8
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 11
Kenyons (Majors) 9
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 16
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 1
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 20
Elks (Majors) 16
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 9
Souza (Minors AAA) 2
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 9
Hamilton (Majors) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 18
Elks (Majors) 15
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 2
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 4
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 0
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 3
Kenyons (Majors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 4
John's Team (Minors AA) 10
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 4
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 9
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 8
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 8
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 7
Souza (Minors AAA) 10
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 7
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 11
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 5:15pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 11
SML (Majors) 0
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 4
Elks (Majors) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 7
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 6
Chapman (Majors) 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 0
New Wave Printing (Majors) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 4
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 1
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 16
Kenyons (Majors) 7
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 3
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 19
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 7
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 7
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 14
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 4
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 0
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 6
Chapman (Majors) 0
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 4
Hamilton (Majors) 3
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 10
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
John's Team (Minors AA) 2
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 5
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 8
New Wave Printing (Majors) 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 7
SML (Majors) 6
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 2
John's Team (Minors AA) 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 1
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 11
SML (Majors) 6
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 2
Chapman (Majors) 12
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Souza (Minors AAA) 7
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 6
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 2
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 3
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
SML (Majors) 9
Elks (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 3
Hamilton (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 18
Chapman (Majors) 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AA) 4
Hyannis Toyota (Minors AA) 5
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Steve's Pizza (Minors AA) 9
John's Team (Minors AA) 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cape Cod Hand Therapy (Minors AAA) 5
Souza (Minors AAA) 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 11:30am
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 2
Northeast Insurance (Minors AAA) 12
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
SML (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 16
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 10
Kenyons (Majors) 11
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 15
Kenyons (Majors) 3
 
Tuesday, May 1, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 1
Hamilton (Majors) 11
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
Hamilton (Majors) 9
Chapman (Majors) 7
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 12
SML (Majors) 1
 
Saturday, April 28, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 17
Elks (Majors) 8