2020 Spring Results


Saturday, August 8, 2020 @ 9:00am
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 12
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 9
 
Friday, August 7, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 13
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 9
 
Thursday, August 6, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 3
Sml (Majors) 6
 
Thursday, August 6, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 10
Kenyons (Majors) 8
 
Monday, August 3, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 4
Elks (Majors) 3
 
Monday, August 3, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 4
Chapman (Majors) 1
 
Friday, July 31, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 5
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 7
 
Friday, July 31, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 14
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 6
 
Thursday, July 30, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 13
Sml (Majors) 1
 
Thursday, July 30, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 6
New Wave Printing (Majors) 1
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 2
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 12
 
Tuesday, July 28, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 9
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 10
 
Monday, July 27, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 6
Chapman (Majors) 0
 
Monday, July 27, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 1
Kenyons (Majors) 11
 
Friday, July 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 5
Elks (Majors) 3
 
Friday, July 24, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 2
New Wave Printing (Majors) 14
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 9
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 8
 
Thursday, July 23, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 9
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 5
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 5
New Wave Printing (Majors) 0
 
Wednesday, July 22, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 3
Chapman (Majors) 8
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 7
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 12
 
Tuesday, July 21, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 5
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 15
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 1
Sml (Majors) 7
 
Monday, July 20, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 7
New Wave Printing (Majors) 2
 
Friday, July 17, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 12
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 11
 
Friday, July 17, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 12
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 13
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 5
Elks (Majors) 2
 
Thursday, July 16, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sml (Majors) 3
Kenyons (Majors) 2
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Cavossa (Minors AAA) 6
Dairy Queen (Minors AAA) 6
 
Tuesday, July 14, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Hamilton Tree (Minors AAA) 9
TJ Souza Building (Minors AAA) 2
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenyons (Majors) 4
Elks (Majors) 7
 
Monday, July 13, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chapman (Majors) 9
Sml (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
Elks (Majors) 1
Chapman (Majors) 5
 
Thursday, July 9, 2020 @ 5:30pm
Final
New Wave Printing (Majors) 11
Kenyons (Majors) 3